AGUILAR BENAVIDES, LUIS– ARQUITECTURA – 2007–2008
ALARCÓN, SAMUEL – CINE – 2006–2007
ALONSO DE LUCAS, MARTA – ARQUITECTURA – 1991–1992
ANTA, PAULA – FOTOGRAFÍA – 2011–2012
AQUILINO, CARLOS – PINTURA – 1977–1978
ARENILLAS, SUSANA  – FOTOGRAFÍA – 2015–2016
BALLESTEROS,INMA – DOCUMENTACIÓN E INVESTIGACIÓN DEL PATRIMONIO HISTÓRICO – 2000–2001
BASSO, DARÍO  – PINTURA – 1989–1990
BETTINI, GABRIELA – ARTES VISUALES – 2015–2016
BLANCO COBALEDA, MARÍA – PINTURA – 2004–2005
BLANCO TEJERO, ANTONIO – MÚSICA Y MUSICOLOGÍA – 2015–2016
BOUZO, MANUEL – PINTURA – 1998–1999
BRAVO MALDONADO, HILARIO – PINTURA – 1995–1996
CABRERA BETANCORT, JOSÉ  – CINE – 2009–2010
CANOGAR, DIEGO – ESCULTURA – 2004–2005
CARRIÓ INVERNIZZI, DIANA – TEORÍA, ANÁLISIS Y CRÍTICA DE LAS BELLAS ARTES – 2006–2007
CASAS, JUAN FRANCISCO – ARTES PLÁSTICAS – 2007–2008
CELIS D’AMICO, FLAVIO  – ARQUITECTURA – 1995–1996
CONDE, JORGE – ARTES VISUALES – 2015–2016
CUADRADO, ISABEL  – GRABADO – 2004–2005
DE LA CONCHA, FÉLIX– PINTURA – 1989-1990
DE LEÓN, JOSÉ – PINTURA – 1993-1994
DELTELL, LUIS  – CINE – 2005–2006
FERNÁNDEZ DEL CASTILLO, HORACIO  – RESTAURACIÓN ARQUITECTÓNICA – 1987
GARCÍA SANZ, FERNANDO – HISTORIA – 1987
GARRIDO, COCA  – GRABADO CALCOGRÁFICO – 1980–1981
GAYÁ SOLER, LUIS JAVIER – GRABADO – 2000–2001
GIRALDA, SANTIAGO  – PINTURA – 2016/2017
GONZÁLEZ CELA, JAIME  E MANUELA PEDRÓN NICOLAU – MUSEOLOGÍA Y COMISARIADO – 2015–2016
GRACENEA, IÑAKI  – ARTES VISUALES – 2015–2016
GUERRERO, JOSÉ  – FOTOGRAFÍA – 2015–2016
HERNÁNDEZ, MAR  – GRABADO – 2012/2013
HERRERO, AMAYA – RESTAURACIÓN – 2006–2007
INSERTIS, PILAR – PINTURA – 1993–1994
LEAL, MIKI  – PINTURA – 2016/2017
LESMES, DANIEL  – TEORÍA, CRÍTICA Y ANÁLISIS DE LAS BELLAS ARTES – 2008/2009
MANZANO MONÍS, MANUEL – RESTAURACIÓN ARQUITECTÓNICA – 1987
MARTÍ ZARO, ELENA  – GRABADO – 1991-1992
MARTÍNEZ SANTA MARÍA, LUIS – ARQUITECTURA – 2012/2013
MAYA, JERÓNIMO  – PINTURA – 1999–2000
MAYORAL, GONZALO  – PINTURA – 2002–2003
MAZARRASA, MARÍA – HISTORIA DEL ARTE – 1978–1979
MORENO, MARÍA ANTONIA – RESTAURACIÓN – 1987
MORENO, JAVIER – MÚSICA Y MUSICOLOGÍA – 2013–2014
NÚÑEZ POMBO, ÁNGEL  – ARTES PLÁSTICAS – 2007–2008
ULÍBARRI, JUAN  – ARQUELOGÍA – 1987
PÉREZ DE VARGAS Y SALDAÑA, JOSÉ ANTONIO – PINTURA – 1994–1995
RAMÍREZ BLANCO, JULIA  – TEORÍA, ANÁLISIS Y CRÍTICA DE LAS BELLAS ARTES – 2015–2016
RESCO, VICTOR  – DISEÑO DE MODA – 2016/2017
R. VILLALOBOS, RAFAEL – ARTES ESCÉNICAS – 2015– 2016
ROJAS, ANTONIO  – PINTURA – 1993–1994
RUBIO, MARÍA  – HISTORIA DEL ARTE – 2003–2004
RUIBAL, BEATRIZ  – ARTES VISUALES – 2016/2017
SALAS ÁLVAREZ, JESÚS – ARQUEOLOGÍA – 1995–1996
SÁNCHEZ MILAO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN – MUSEOLOGÍA – 1987
SANZ, MARÍA DOLORES  – RESTAURACIÓN DE BIENES MUEBLES – 1992–1993
TORÁN, SILVIA  – MÚSICA – 1991– 1992
TORNERO, JOSEP  – ARTES VISUALES – 2015– 2016
TRISTÁN, ISABEL  – PINTURA – 1998– 1999
ZAMORA GONZÁLEZ, JUAN  – ARTES VISUALES – 2015-2016
ZÁRATE, JOSÉ  – MUSICA – 1997– 1998